Clubrecords outdoor vrouwen

Clubrecord behaald dat er nog niet tussen staat? Een fout op deze pagina? Meld het hier.

Benjamins

60 m9″08Kimberley Efonye27/09/2003Nijvel
600 m2’03″99Fien Peusens29/06/2013DiepenbeekL.K. Jeugd
1.000 m3’36″28Kimberley Efonye14/06/2003Tessenderlo
Ver3m95Anne Bruggen23/09/2006Nijvel
Hoog1m23Rune Cicilia24/09/2011NijvelB.K. Jeugd
Hockeybal30m52Mila Savelkouls19/09/2009GenkOlimpic
Kogel9m10Liene Daniels20/08/2010DiepenbeekIntersport jeugdmeeting
4 × 60 m38″42Chiara Bartoli – Cathy Efonye – Nadine Bartoli – Kimberley Efonye27/09/2003Nijvel
3 × 600 m6’48″28Fien Peusens – Lotte Zizzari – Laura Bosch14/07/2012LanakenGP Jos Surinx
3-kamp1029 pt.Sarah Gijbels10/07/1994Genk
4-kamp1732 pt.Kimberley Efonye06/09/2003Tessenderlo

Pupillen

60 m8″53Kimberley Efonye22/05/2005Sint-Truiden
1.000 m3’14″93Kimberley Efonye24/09/2005Nijvel
60 m H10″7Kimberley Efonye04/06/2005Tessenderlo
Ver4m32Bo Nijs28/06/2008Lanaken
Hoog1m43Mila Rookx26/06/2022Lommel Olimpic
Hockeybal37m56Kimberley Efonye03/09/2005Tessenderlo
Speer22m88Saskia Vanhaeren31/08/2002Maastricht (NL)
Kogel10 m48Mila Savelkouls24/09/2011Nijvel B.K. Jeugd
Discus32m07Mila Savelkouls (L.R.)25/06/2011Sint-Truiden L.K. Jeugd
4 × 60 m34″01Sanne Thijs – Nore Moesen – Hanne Herremans – Mila Rookx27/08/2022Sint-TruidenL.K. Aflossingen
3 × 600 m6’02″89Sarah Hoydonckx – Laure Vranken – Fien Peusens30/08/2015Neerpelt L.K. Aflossingen
3-kamp1181 pt.Sarah Gijbels06/05/1995Alken
4-kamp2198 pt.Mila Rookx18/09/2022TongerenOlimpic

Miniemen

60 m8″48Kimberley Efonye16/09/2006Maastricht (NL)
80 m10″39Saskia Vanhaeren25/09/2004Nijvel
150 m19″70Saskia Vanhaeren26/06/2004Alken
300 m41″49Kimberley Efonye (L.R.)22/09/2007Nijvel
600 m1’44″80Lina Mebis24/08/2014Heerlen (NL)Jeugdmeeting
800 m2’37″91Lina Mebis07/05/2014Heusden (Limburg)P.K. SVS
1.000 m3’03″94Annelies Nijssen26/09/2015Nijvel B.K. Jeugd
1.500 m5’04″37Fien Peusens03/05/2017Heusden (Limburg)P.K. SVS
60 m H10″08Eline Claeys07/07/2013Genk Bloemenmeeting
150 m H21″65Eline Claeys26/07/2013NaimetteMeeting nocturne 1
Ver5m02Kim Cools08/07/1994Neerpelt
Hoog1m60Saskia Vanhaeren18/09/2004Heusden
Speer29m81Lotte Froyen13/10/2007Lanaken
Kogel13m86Axelle Pieri11/05/2014Lommel Olimpic
Discus 600 g42m22Babette Vandeput24/09/2011Nijvel B.K. Jeugd
Discus 750 g40 m55Axelle Pieri (L.R.)19/10/2014SchaarbeekMeeting des lancers
4 × 80 m42″24Sofie Vincken – Sara Put – Saskia Vanhaeren – Hilde Heggen25/09/2004Nijvel
3 × 600 m5’22″1Riet Aelbers – Jinte Meertens – Sofie Steegen (L.R.)23/08/2009TessenderloP.K. Estafetten
4-kamp2004 pt.Tamara Verjans25/05/1995Diepenbeek
5-kamp3070 pt.Saskia Vanhaeren02/05/2004Sint-Truiden

Cadetten

60 m8″12Saskia Vanhaeren17/09/2005Maastricht (NL)
100 m12″41Kimberley Efonye15/08/2008Vilvoorde
150 m21″23Charlotte Claes24/08/2003Sydney (AU)
200 m25″23Kimberley Efonye09/05/2009MolBvV Cad/Schol
300 m40″79Kimberley Efonye11/07/2008Hasselt
400 m56″03Kimberley Efonye16/05/2009NinoveBvV vrouwen
600 m1’39″68Annelies Nijssen25/05/2017MolOpen meeting
800 m2’14″81Fien Peusens03/08/2019Ninove Flanders Cup
1.000 m3’03″92Fien Peusens27/05/2018GenkOrbix OMJ
1.500 m4’38″40Fien Peusens15/08/2019Oordegem B.K. Cad/Schol
1 mijl5’16″17Jinte Meertens31/07/2010AlkenNacht van Alken
2.000 m6’50″81Jinte Meertens25/06/2010AlkenOpen meeting
3.000 m10’51″10Natascha Pernet29/05/2003Heusden (Limburg)
80 m H12″29Eline Claeys22/08/2015Lanaken Euregiomeeting
200 m H31″11Eline Claeys08/07/2015HasseltStad Hasselt trofee
300 m H43″94Eline Claeys15/08/2015Lier KvV Cad/Schol
1.500 m St5’18″93Natascha Pernet07/09/2003Nijvel
Ver5m25Kim Cools09/09/1995Oordegem
Hinkstap9m86Karen Torben-Nielsen27/06/1993Diepenbeek
Hoog1m64Margo Swennen13/05/2017Betekom BvV A.C.
Polsstok2m50Jinte Meertens10/09/2011Heusden (Limburg) Interpr. Match
Speer33m22Pheline Van Amersfoort03/10/1998Lanaken
Kogel12m94Mila Savelkouls09/05/2015Lier BvV dames
Discus43m93Babette Vandeput (L.R.)20/10/2013Hamme (Oost-Vlaanderen)Werpersmeeting
Hamer24m67Babette Vandeput14/09/2012TessenderloTime Tronics meeting
4 × 100 m50″27Shana Vanhaen – Birte Surinx – Kim Bergs – Kimberley Efonye21/09/2008Braine L’Alleud
4 × 200 m1’53″17Suzanne Groenen- Sofie Jacobs – Katleen Jacobs – Eline Claeys30/08/2015Neerpelt L.K. Aflossingen
4 × 400 m4’25″57Lina Mebis – Drea Vandooren – Lien Bruggen – Lena Putters30/08/2015Neerpelt L.K. Aflossingen
4 × 800 m9’53″64Lien Bruggen – Lena Putters – Lina Mebis – Drea Vandooren20/09/2015Ertvelde B.K. Aflossingen
Zweedse 400-300-200-1002’35″61Sofie Vincken – Sara Put – Hilde Heggen – Saskia Vanhaeren16/04/2005Lanaken
Olymp. 800-400-200-2004’29″77Annelies Nijssen – Brenne Caubergh – Margo Swennen – Rune Cicilia23/06/2017AlkenACA Open meeting
5-kamp2400 pt.Liene Daniëls16/05/2015BooischotVAL Jongerentrofee
6-kamp1699 pt.Wendy Bruninx08/07/1995Alken
7-kamp

Scholieren

100 m12″16Kimberley Efonye07/05/2011Heusden (Limburg) Beker van Vlaanderen
150 m20″74Laure Vranken22/08/2021PeltGeboers meeting
200 m24″73Kimberley Efonye07/05/2011Heusden (Limburg) Beker van Vlaanderen
300 m38″39Kimberley Efonye (L.R.)29/05/2011Lokeren GP Stad Lokeren
400 m54″30Kimberley Efonye (L.R.)27/07/2011Trabzon (TR) EYOF
600 m1’35″11Annelies Nijssen10/08/2019Lanaken Euregiomeeting
800 m2’11″18Annelies Nijssen03/08/2019Ninove Flanders Cup
1.000 m2’50″57Fien Peusens03/09/2021Brussel Memorial Van Damme
1.500 m4’27″74Fien Peusens03/07/2021HeusdenNacht van de Atletiek
1 mijl4’47″73Fien Peusens (B.R.)29/08/2021LanakenEuregiomeeting
2.000 m6’46″77Natascha Pernet27/08/2005Lanaken
3.000 m9’36″08Fien Peusens11/06/2021LanakenMicromeeting
100 m H14″18Eline Claeys10/06/2017Wesel (DE)Nordrhein Jugendmeisters.
200 m H29″24Shana Vanhaen (L.R.)04/07/2010HasseltGP stad Hasselt
300 m H47″05Karen Torben-Nielsen17/07/1994Gent
400 m H61″57Eline Claeys03/09/2016HerentalsB.K. Cad/Schol
2.000 m St7’03″04Natascha Pernet01/07/2005Tessenderlo
Ver5m63Rune Cicilia07/06/2019Lanaken Grote Prijs Marcel Caenen
Hinkstap11m73Stefie Mievis13/05/2010Sint-NiklaasFlanders Cup
Hoog1m69Eline Claeys02/07/2016Dormagen (DE)Jugendsportfest
Polsstok2m40Jinte Meertens18/08/2012BrusselMeeting d’été
Speer 500 g32m57Oumaima Elkadaoui01/08/2012LanakenKampersmeeting
Speer 600 g30 m79Oumaima Elkadaoui12/05/2012Brasschaat Beker van Vlaanderen
Kogel14m80Babette Vandeput15/08/2014Ieper KvV Cad/Schol
Discus48m62Babette Vandeput (L.R.)28/06/2015Mannheim (DE) Junioren Gala
Hamer 3 kg23m40Melissa Heemskerk09/10/1999Winterslag (Genk)
Hamer 4 kg27m65Saskia Vanhaeren13/04/2008Alken
4 × 100 m49″80Keanne Panis – Frédérique Teuwen – Edith Loyens – Amélie Geuns20/09/2015Ertvelde B.K. Aflossingen
4 × 200 m2’10″3Wendy Bruninx – Sofie Martens – Marijke Segers – Joke Vanderlee27/08/1997HasseltP.K. Estafetten
4 × 400 m
4 × 800 m10’55″60Kirsten Simoni – Martine Groenen – Joke Bergmans – Stefie Mievis22/08/2010Sint-TruidenP.K. Estafetten
Zweedse 400-200-100-1002’48″53Lina Mebis – Drea Vandooren – Lien Bruggen – Liene Daniels25/05/2017MolOpen meeting
Olymp. 800-400-200-2004’35″20Lina Mebis – Drea Vandooren – Suzanne Groenen – Liene Daniels23/06/2017AlkenACA open meeting
5-kamp2.868 pt.Shana Vanhaen25/07/2010LommelP.K. vijfkamp
6-kamp
7-kamp2189 pt.Bernadette Engelen17/09/1995Alken

Junioren

100 m12″18Frédérique Teuwen21/05/2016OordegemVlaams kampioenschap
200 m24″89Eline Claeys18/07/2018LuikInt. Meeting
300 m40″47Annelies Nijssen07/08/2021Kessel-LoFlanders Cup DCLA
400 m54″10Kimberley Efonye (L.R.)21/07/2013BrusselB.K. A.C.
800 m2’04″55Annelies Nijssen03/07/2021Heusden (Limburg)Nacht van de Atletiek
1.000 m3’11″95Natascha Pernet15/04/2006Alken
1.500 m4’42″57Fien Peusens06/08/2022Kessel-LoFlanders Cup
1 mijl5’13″71Fien Peusens20/08/2022LanakenEuregiomeeting
2.000 m7’16″28Drea Vandooren05/08/2018LommelOpen meeting
3.000 m10’22″85Natascha Pernet22/06/2006Kerkrade (NL)
2 mijl12’51″31Jana Nys18/05/2013LanakenOpen Meeting
5.000 m18’42″19Lore Camps18/09/2021HerveB.K. Jun/Bel
10.000 m40’49″06Lore Camps29/08/2021LanakenEuregiomeeting
100 m H14″56Shana Vanhaen

Eline Claeys

14/05/2011

18/05/2019

Izegem

Sint-Niklaas

Beker van Vlaanderen
Beker van Vlaanderen
400 m H58″87Eline Claeys (L.R.)29/06/2019LebbekeB.K. Jun/Bel
2.000 m St9’46″14Joke Bergmans02/08/2011OordegemOpen sprintmeeting
3.000 m St10’52″21Natascha Pernet (L.R.)21/05/2006Oordegem
Ver5m63Bo Nijs14/05/2016LanakenBeker van Vlaanderen A.C.
Hinkstap11m91Stefie Mievis29/05/2011MolNacht van de Vriendschap
Hoog1m50Stefie Mievis01/08/2012Lanakenkampersmeeting
Polsstok2m80Charlotte Vanlangenaker01/05/2022JambesB.K. Studenten
Speer31m12Stefie Mievis29/09/2012Schaarbeek10-kamp
Kogel12m50Mila Savelkouls25/05/2019OordegemIFAM
Discus50m75Babette Vandeput  (L.R.)02/07/2017BrusselB.K. A.C.
Hamer24m02Wendy Bruninx23/10/1999Roermond (NL)
4 × 100 m58″85Jinte Meertens – Katrien Clerx – Caro Jans – Ine Colla17/08/2014HechtelL.K Aflossingen
4 × 200 m
4 × 400 m4’43″45Natascha Pernet – Margit Jacobs – Leen Beerte – Cindy Pustjens (L.R.)19/08/2007Hechtel
4 × 800 m11’15″19Natascha Pernet – Ellen Bollen – An.L. Goossens – Dorien Peeters03/09/2006Kessel-Lo
Zweedse 400-300-200-1002’47″91Joke Bergmans – Ine Colla – Lotte Hauben – Oumaima Elkadaoui24/08/2011LanakenEuregiomeeting
5-kamp3149 pt.Stefie Mievis (L.R.)28/05/2012NeerpeltL.K. Meerkampen
10-kamp5817 pt.Stefie Mievis29-30/09/2012Schaarbeek10-kamp

Senioren

100 m12″03Bo Nijs20/05/2017Heusden (Limburg)Vlaams kampioenschap
150 m23″1Marijke Segers13/04/2003Weert (NL)
200 m24″54Eline Claeys24/04/2021OordegemMicromeeting elites
300 m43″60Veerle Tulleneers18/08/1995Mechelen
400 m53″28Eline Claeys12/06/2021BrusselBrussels Grand Prix
800 m2’04″10Annelies Nijssen21/05/2022Karlsruhe (DE)Lange Laufnacht
1.000 m3’03″39Manuela Soccol23/06/2010TessenderloMemorial F. Timmermans
1.500 m4’24″10Annelies Nijssen07/05/2022MolBeker van Vlaanderen
1 mijl5’15’30Manuela Soccol30/07/2011AlkenNacht van Alken
2.000 m6’29″82Manuela Soccol10/07/2011HasseltStad Hasselt trofee
3.000 m10’03″65Manuela Soccol14/05/2011IzegemBeker van Vlaanderen
2 mijl11’08″60Manuela Soccol13/05/2015LanakenGP M. Caenen
5.000 m16’35″70Manuela Soccol01/06/2011LanakenGP M. Caenen
10.000 m35’51″09Manuela Soccol23/08/2014LanakenEuregiomeeting
1 uur12km536Denise Bastiaens17/09/1997Tongeren
Marathon2u39’29”Manuela Soccol27/09/2015Berlijn (DE)Marathon van Berlijn
100 m H14″52Eline Claeys30/04/2022OordegemVS Open Meeting
400 m H57″67Eline Claeys09/08/2020BrusselBrussels Grand Prix
2.000 m St10’37″69Tine Berx06/08/2002Oudenaarde
3.000 m St11’53″05Dorien Peeters09/07/2014KiewitStad Hasselt trofee
Ver6m14Bo Nijs21/05/2018Tilburg (NL)T-meeting
Hinkstap13m20Anne Claes22/05/2010LierKvV A.C.
Hoog1m53Anne Claes26/09/2010SchaarbeekMeerkamp Brussel
Polsstok2m16Anne Claes25/09/2010SchaarbeekMeerkamp Brussel
Speer29m41Bernadette Engelen27/07/2002Alken
Kogel10m13Wendy Bruninx23/08/2003Lanaken
Discus53m78Babette Vandeput15/05/2021Mobile, Alabama (US)Sun Belt T&F Champs
Hamer46m13Babette Vandeput (L.R.)30/03/2019Oxford, Mississippi (US)Ole Miss Classic Oxford
Gewicht10m26Wendy Bruninx13/10/2013AlkenACA kampenmeeting
4 × 100 m48″74Anne Claes – Shana Vanhaen – Kim Bergs – Kimberley Efonye15/05/2010LokerenBvV vrouwen
4 × 200 m1’42″39Frédérique Teuwen – Martine Groenen – Bo Nijs – Kimberley Efonye22/09/2013MerksemB.K. Aflossingen
4 × 400 m4’04″60Anne Bruggen – Stefie Mievis – Jinte Meertens – Kimberley Efonye13/05/2012BrasschaatBeker van Vlaanderen
4 × 800 m10’06″34Annelies Nijssen – Lina Mebis – Sally Dreesen – Fien Peusens25/08/2019HechtelL.K. Aflossingen
Zweedse 400-300-200-1002’39″67Margit Jacobs – Kirsten Simoni – Jana Nys – Hilde Heggen24/08/2011LanakenEuregiomeeting
Olymp. 800-400-200-2004’31″32Fien Peusens – Birthe Vranken – Estelle Lantin – Eline Claeys18/08/2018LanakenEuregiomeeting
4 × 400 m mixed3’55″47Aron Claesen – Fien Peusens – Bert Hermens – Birthe Vranken27/08/2022Sint-TruidenL.K. Aflossingen
Ekiden2u54’36”Nathalie Van Oosterwijck – Ellen Bollen – Anna Munten – Natascha Pernet – Dorien Peeters – Anja Vissers18/04/2004Brussel
5-kamp3.336 pt.Anne Claes (L.R.)25/07/2010LommelL.K. Vijfkamp
7-kamp4.647 pt.Anne Claes29/08/2010NaimetteB.K. Meerkamp
10-kamp5.920 pt.Anne Claes (L.R.)26/09/2010SchaarbeekMeerkamp Brussel

Masters 35+

100 m13″79Sandra Polders06/07/2006Kerkrade (NL)
150 m22″93Bianca Menten17/06/2022Maastricht (NL)Avondmeeting AM
200 m28″35Sandra Polders30/07/2006Lanaken
300 m51″14Bianca Menten20/08/2022LanakenEuregiomeeting
400 m1’19″64Linda Lenaerts21/09/2019DeinzeL.K. + V.K. Masters
800 m2’31″79Daisy Vrijens01/06/2011LanakenGP M. Caenen
1.500 m5’02″91Daisy Vrijens14/05/2011IzegemBeker van Vlaanderen
1 mijl6’00″04Nathalie Van Oosterwijck30/06/2017LanakenGP Marcel Caenen
2.000 m7’58″36Nathalie Van Oosterwijck28/05/2016GenkOpen meeting
3.000 m11’30″26Daisy Vrijens31/07/2013LanakenOpen meeting
2 mijl12’49″94Nathalie Van Oosterwijck19/08/2015AlkenOpen meeting
5.000 m19’50″86Nathalie Van Oosterwijck02/09/2015TessenderloMemorial René Thomas
10.000 m40’39″01Daisy Vrijens14/09/2011TessenderloL.K. 10.000 m
1 uur14km004Nathalie Van Oosterwijck01/08/2015LommelL.K. uurloop
Halve mar.1u40’31”Linda Lenaerts27/10/2019GentMarathon
Marathon3u16’12”Nathalie Van Oosterwijck12/05/2019ViséMaasmarathon
100 m H20″62Sandra Polders05/08/2006Dilbeek
400 m H
Ver4m53Sandra Polders02/07/2006Lanaken
Hinkstap
Hoog1m28Sandra Polders02/07/2006Lanaken
Polsstok
Speer29m63Hilde Muls01/05/2005Tessenderlo
Kogel9m62Monique Joosten11/06/2005Heusden (Limburg)
Discus31m47Wendy Bruninx05/08/2018LommelOpen meeting
Hamer35m51Wendy Bruninx18/08/2019MerksemB.K. Masters
Gewicht12m47Wendy Bruninx (L.R.)31/03/2016Ancona (IT)E.K. Masters indoor
Werp 5-kamp2494 pt.Wendy Bruninx30/06/2018Sint-NiklaasKvV Werpvijfkamp
4 × 100 m56″53Patricia Vandegoor – Sandra Polders – Marie-Jeanne Vandormael – Hilde Muls (L.R.)17/09/2006Brussel
4 × 200 m2’07″07Patricia Vandegoor – Sandra Polders – Hilde Muls – Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2007
4 × 400 m5’01″43Sally Dreesen – Sabine Borghoms – Heidi Erkens – Nathalie Van Oosterwijck30/08/2015NeerpeltL.K. Aflossingen
4 × 800 m11’13″65Elsje Bollen – Mieke Creemers – Linda Lenaerts – Nathalie Van Oosterwijck05/09/2021JambesB.K. Aflossingen
Zweedse 400-300-200-1002’48″00Elsje Bollen – Nathalie Van Oosterwijck – Edith Van Rosendaal – Bianca Menten06/08/2021Sint-TruidenTrudonacht
5-kamp (80 m H)1827 pt.Sandra Polders02/07/2006Lanaken

Masters 40+

100 m14″00Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2007
200 m31″17Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2007
300 m49″75Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2006
400 m67″95Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2006
600 m1’50″74Sally Dreesen03/07/2016MolOpen meeting
800 m2’32″11Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2007
1.000 m3’19″30Sally Dreesen02/09/2017BeverenBeverse feesten
1.500 m5’16″61Sally Dreesen10/06/2018HerentalsBvV Masters
1 mijl5’45″66Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2007
2.000 m7’16″99Sally Dreesen13/07/2018OudenaardeRosine Wallez meeting
3.000 m11’09″72Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2005
2 mijl12’22″63Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2005
5.000 m19’41″73Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2005
10.000 m43’43″98Marleen Hoet1993
1 uur13km952Marina Gijbels2001
6 uur53,584 kmEls Aelbers04/03/2012Stein (NL)6 uur van Stein
Marathon3u37’10Elza Notermans1991
100 km12u15’39”Els Aelbers22/06/2012TorhoutNacht van Vlaanderen
80 m H16″93Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2007
100 m H21″69Marie-Jeanne Vandormael (L.R.)02/07/2006Lanaken
200 m H39″28Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2007
400 m H1’17″95Marie-Jeanne Vandormael (L.R.)03/06/2007Sint-Niklaas
2.000 St7’55″22Marie-Jeanne Vandormael (L.R.)09/09/2006Herentals
3.000 St12’45″59Marie-Jeanne Vandormael (L.R.)09/06/2007Kessel-Lo
Ver4m07Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2006
Hinkstap
Hoog1m30Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2006
Polsstok
Speer31m81Hilde Muls2006
Kogel9m66Hilde Muls2007
Discus29m91Wendy Bruninx19/09/2020NinoveB.K. Masters
Hamer34m69Wendy Bruninx03/07/2021MolKvV Hamer
Gewicht 9 kg12m07Wendy Bruninx07/08/2021Saint-MardB.K. hamer en gewicht
4 × 100 m62″96Sabine Borghoms – Aida Ezaitouni –
Anna Munten – Sandra Polders
03/06/2012GentbruggeBvV Masters
4 × 200 m2’24″74Marleen Beinsberger – Monique Haex – Ingrid Augustin – Suzanne Maurissen2003
4 × 400 m5’34″23Carin Brouwers – Olga Moonen – Petra Jans – Anna Munten19/08/2012LommelL.K. Aflossingen
4 × 800 m12’00″49Marina Gijbels – Marleen Hanssen – Mireille Visser – Suzanne Maurissen2002
Zweedse est.3’22″52Monique Haex – Marie-Jeanne Dassen – Mireille Visser – Marleen Beinsberger2005
Olymp. 800-400-200-1005’41″69Mireille Visser – Marie-Jeanne Dassen – Monique Haex – Marleen Beinsberger2005
Olymp. 800-400-200-2005’44″99Carin Brouwers – Petra Jans – Hilde Jans – Linda Martens25/08/2012LanakenEuregiomeeting
5-kamp (80 m H)2026 pt.Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2006
5-kamp (100 m H)1729 pt.Marie-Jeanne Vandormael (L.R.)05/08/2006Dilbeek

Masters 45+

100 m14″77Edith Van Rosendaal11/06/2021LanakenMicromeeting
200 m30″58Edith Van Rosendaal11/06/2021LanakenMicromeeting
300 m49″50Anna Munten2001
400 m68″47Anna Munten2002
600 m1’51″30Sally Dreesen21/07/2019MolOpen meeting
800 m2’31″57Anna Munten2002
1.000 m3’18″61Sally Dreesen12/09/2021LommelOpen meeting
1.500 m5’08″77Anna Munten2001
1 mijl5’33″19Anna Munten2002
2.000 m7’09″83Anna Munten2001
3.000 m10’54″42Anna Munten2002
2 mijl12’40″30Olga Moonen06/08/2010Sint-TruidenTrudonacht
5.000 m19’22″88Anna Munten2002
10.000 m40’08″58Anna Munten2001
1 uur14km824Anna Munten2002
6 uur56,825 kmEls Aelbers27/06/2015Haarlem (NL)6u van de Haarlemmermeer
24 uur175,797 kmEls Aelbers21/05/2016Steenbergen (NL)Ultraloop Steenbergen
Marathon3u41″54Elsje Bollen08/05/2022ViséMaasmarathon
100 km11h09’38”Els Aelbers10/10/2015Amiens (FR)100 km de la Somme
100 m H
400 m H
Ver3m97Heidi Vandebosch07/06/2015LanakenBeker van Vlaanderen
Hinkstap
Hoog1m05Heidi Vandebosch11/06/2017GentbruggeBeker van Vlaanderen
Polsstok
Speer30m12Muls Hilde (L.R.)13/06/2010BrasschaatB.K. Masters
Kogel9m25Muls Hilde (L.R.)29/05/2010BrasschaatB.K. Masters
Discus27m09Aida Ezaitouni (L.R.)08/10/2016LanakenL.K. Werpvijfkamp
Hamer23m29Aida Ezaitouni (L.R.)08/10/2016LanakenL.K. Werpvijfkamp
Gewicht7m20Aida Ezaitouni (L.R.)17/10/2015AlkenL.K. Gewichtwerpen
Werp 5-kamp2352 pt.Aida Ezaitouni (L.R.)08/10/2016LanakenL.K. Werpvijfkamp
4 × 100 m70″75Aida Ezaitouni – Heidi Vandebosch – Veerle Baeten – Suzanne Boers27/08/2016LanakenL.K. Aflossingen
4 × 200 m2’53″27Aida Ezaitouni – Petra Jans – Astrid Appermans – Veerle Baeten27/08/2016LanakenL.K. Aflossingen
4 × 400 m6’03″50Suzanne Boers – Astrid Appermans – Heidi Vandebosch – Petra Jans (L.R.)27/08/2016LanakenL.K. Aflossingen
4 × 800 m11’47″63Marleen Hansen – Anna Munten – Marina Gijbels – Marie-Jeanne Dassen2003
Zweedse
7-kamp

Masters 50+

60 m9″34Edith Van Rosendaal16/07/2022Rijen (NL)Baanwedstrijd AV Spiridon
100 m14″45Edith Van Rosendaal (L.R.)19/09/2021NinoveB.K. & KvV Masters
150 m22″48Edith Van Rosendaal22/08/2021PeltGeboers meeting
200 m30″63Edith Van Rosendaal (L.R.)19/06/2022MerksemOpen P.K. Masters
300 m52″39Anna Munten (L.R.)31/07/2010AlkenNacht van Alken
400 m1’13″93Anna Munten (L.R.)25/07/2009LanakenOpen meeting
800 m2’34″89Anna Munten2006
1.000 m3’21″41Anna Munten2006
1.500 m5’21″18Anna Munten2006
1 mijl5’52″41Anna Munten2006
2.000 m7’27″09Anna Munten06/05/2009TessenderloGetax Logistics
3.000 m11’21″26Anna Munten2006
2 mijl12’26″25Anna Munten21/05/2010TienenAvondmeeting
5.000 m19’40″34Anna Munten2005
10.000 m41’58″05Anna Munten2005
1 uur13km560Anna Munten21/07/2010Heusden (Limburg)L.K. Uurloop
Marathon3u49’18”Marie-Jeanne Panis1995
100 m H
400 m H
Ver4m23Edith Van Rosendaal (L.R.)12/06/2022BruggeB.K. Masters
Hinkstap
Hoog
Speer 500 g22m30Aida Ezaitouni (L.R.)13/10/2018LanakenL.K. Werp 5-kamp
Speer 600 g22m09Aida Ezaitouni10/06/2018HerentalsBeker van Vlaanderen Masters
Kogel 3 kg9m01Aida Ezaitouni26/05/2018LommelOpen meeting
Kogel 4 kg7m92Aida Ezaitouni (L.R.)22/04/2019GenkP.K. Limburg
Discus25m33Aida Ezaitouni (L.R.)28/04/2018Heusden (Limburg)P.K. Limburg
Hamer
Werp 5-kamp2578pAida Ezaitouni (L.R.)13/10/2018LanakenL.K. Werp 5-kamp
4 × 100 m
4 × 200 m
4 × 400 m
4 × 800 m

Masters 55+

100 m16″54Anna Munten (L.R.)25/08/2012LanakenEuregiomeeting
200 m34″27Anna Munten (L.R.)22/09/2012VilvoordeKvV Masters
300 m54″55Anna Munten (L.R.)25/08/2012LanakenEuregiomeeting
400 m1’16″79Anna Munten (L.R.)14/09/2012TessenderloTime Tronics Meeting
800 m2’43″81Anna Munten (L.R.)25/09/2010Sint-TruidenKvV Masters
1.000 m
1.500 m5’39″43Anna Munten (L.R.)03/06/2012GentbruggeBvV
1 mijl5’55″59Anna Munten (B.R.)08/09/2010TessenderloTime Tronics Meeting
2.000 m7’50″85Anna Munten (L.R.)26/05/2012GenkHansa Sport Meeting
3.000 m11’55″75Anna Munten (L.R.)28/04/2012AlkenL.K.
2 mijl12’36″38Anna Munten (B.R.)03/09/2010AalstEnglish Meeting
5.000 m20’44″31Anna Munten (L.R.)22/09/2012VilvoordeKvV Masters
10.000 m42’13″21Anna Munten (L.R.)07/05/2011NinoveBK 10.000 m
1 uur13,407 kmAnna Munten03/08/2012Sint-TruidenL.K. Uurloop
Marathon3u59’14”Marie-Jeanne Dassen2007
100 m H
400 m H
Ver
Hoog
Speer9m37Elza Notermans1998
Kogel
Discus
Hamer
Werp 5-kamp