Clubrecords outdoor vrouwen

Benjamins

60 m9″08Kimberley Efonye27/09/03Nijvel
600 m2’03″99Fien Peusens29/06/13Diepenbeek
L.K. Jeugd
1.000 m3’36″28Kimberley Efonye14/06/03Tessenderlo
Ver3m95Anne Bruggen23/09/06Nijvel
Hoog1m23Rune Cicilia24/09/11Nijvel B.K. Jeugd
Kogel9m10Liene Daniels20/08/10Diepenbeek
Hockeybal30 m52Mila Savelkouls19/09/09Genk
4×60 m38″42Chiara Bartoli – Cathy Efonye – Nadine Bartoli – Kimberley Efonye27/09/03Nijvel
3×600 m6’48″28Fien Peusens – Lotte Zizzari –
Laura Bosch
14/07/12Lanaken
GP Jos Surinx
3-kamp1029 pt.Sarah Gijbels10/07/94Genk
4-kamp1732 pt.Kimberley Efonye06/09/03Tessenderlo

Pupillen

60 m8″53Kimberley Efonye22/05/05St.-Truiden
1000 m3’14″93Kimberley Efonye24/09/05Nijvel
60 m H10″7Kimberley Efonye04/06/05Tessenderlo
Hoog1m38Eline Claeys24/09/11Nijvel B.K. Jeugd
Ver4m32Bo Nijs28/06/08Lanaken
Speer22m88Saskia Vanhaeren31/08/02Maastricht (NL)
Kogel10 m48Mila Savelkouls24/09/11Nijvel B.K. Jeugd
Hockeybal37m56Kimberley Efonye03/09/05Tessenderlo
Discus32m07Mila Savelkouls (L.R.)25/06/11St.-Truiden L.K. Jeugd
4×60 m34″76Chiara Bartoli – Birte Surinx – Kimberley Efonye – Nadine Bartoli24/09/05Nijvel
3×600 m6’02″89Sarah Hoydonckx – Laure Vranken – Fien Peusens30/08/15Neerpelt L.K. Aflossingen
3-kamp1181 pt.Sarah Gijbels06/05/95Alken
4-kamp2186 pt.Kimberley Efonye09/07/05Alken

Miniemen

60 m8″48Kimberley Efonye16/09/06Maastricht (NL)
80 m10″39Saskia Vanhaeren25/09/04Nijvel
150 m19″70Saskia Vanhaeren26/06/04Alken
300 m41″49Kimberley Efonye (L.R.)22/09/07Nijvel
600 m1’44″80Lina Mebis24/08/14Heerlen (NL)
800 m2’37″91Lina Mebis07/05/14P.K. SVS Heusden
1.000 m3’03″94Annelies Nijssen26/09/15Nijvel B.K. Jeugd
1.500 m5’04″37Fien Peusens03/05/17P.K. SVS Heusden
60 m H10″08Eline Claeys07/07/13Genk Bloemenmeeting
150 m H21″65Eline Claeys26/07/13Naimette Meeting
Hoog1m60Saskia Vanhaeren18/09/04Heusden
Ver5m02Kim Cools08/07/94Neerpelt
Kogel13m86Axelle Pieri11/05/14Lommel
Olimpic
Discus
750 g
40 m55Axelle Pieri (L.R.)19/10/14Schaarbeek
Discus
600 g
42m22Babette Vandeput24/09/11Nijvel B.K. Jeugd
Speer29m81Lotte Froyen13/10/07Lanaken
4×80 m42″24Sofie Vincken – Sara Put – Saskia Vanhaeren – Hilde Heggen25/09/04Nijvel
3×600 m5’22″1Riet Aelbers – Jinte Meertens – Sofie Steegen (L.R.)23/08/09Tessenderlo
4-kamp2004 pt.Tamara Verjans25/05/95Diepenbeek
5-kamp3070 pt.Saskia Vanhaeren02/05/04St.-Truiden

Cadetten

60 m8″12Saskia Vanhaeren17/09/05Maastricht (NL)
100 m12″41Kimberley Efonye15/08/08Vilvoorde
150 m21″23Charlotte Claes24/08/03Sydney (AU)
200 m25″23Kimberley Efonye09/05/09Mol
300 m40″79Kimberley Efonye11/07/08Hasselt
400 m56″03Kimberley Efonye16/05/09Ninove
600 m1’39″68Annelies Nijssen25/05/17Mol
800 m2’14″81Fien Peusens03/08/19Ninove Flanders Cup
1.000 m3’03″92Fien Peusens27/05/18Genk
1.500 m4’38″40Fien Peusens15/08/19Oordegem B.K. Cad/Schol
1 mijl5’16″17Jinte Meertens31/07/10Alken
2.000 m6’50″81Jinte Meertens25/06/10Alken
3.000 m10’51″10Natascha Pernet29/05/03Heusden
80 m H12″29Eline Claeys22/08/15Lanaken Euregiomeeting
200 m H31″11Eline Claeys08/07/15Hasselt
300 m H43″94Eline Claeys15/08/15Lier KvV Cad/Schol
1.500 m St5’18″93Natascha Pernet07/09/03Nijvel
Hoog1m64Margo Swennen13/05/17Betekom BvV A.C.
Ver5m25Kim Cools09/09/95Oordegem
Hinkstap9m86Karen Torben-Nielsen27/06/93Diepenbeek
Polsstok2m50Jinte Meertens10/09/11Heusden Interpr. Match
Kogel12m94Mila Savelkouls09/05/15Lier BvV dames
Discus43m93Babette Vandeput (L.R.)20/10/13Hamme
Speer33m22Pheline Van Amersfoort03/10/98Lanaken
Hamer24m67Babette Vandeput14/09/12Tessenderlo
4×100 m50″27Shana Vanhaen – Birte Surinx – Kim Bergs – Kimberley Efonye21/09/08Braine L’Alleud
4×200 m1’53″17Suzanne Groenen- Sofie Jacobs – Katleen Jacobs – Eline Claeys30/08/15Neerpelt L.K. Aflossingen
4×400 m4’25″57Lina Mebis – Drea Vandooren – Lien Bruggen – Lena Putters30/08/15Neerpelt L.K. Aflossingen
4×800 m9’53″64Lien Bruggen – Lena Putters – Lina Mebis – Drea Vandooren20/09/15Ertvelde B.K. Aflossingen
Zweedse
400 m-300 m-200 m-100 m
2’35″61Sofie Vincken – Sara Put – Hilde Heggen – Saskia Vanhaeren16/04/05Lanaken
Olymp.
800 m-400 m-200 m-200 m
4’29″77Annelies Nijssen – Brenne Caubergh – Margo Swennen – Rune Cicilia23/06/17Alken
5 kamp2400 pt.Liene Daniëls16/05/15Booischot
6 kamp1699 pt.Wendy Bruninx08/07/95Alken
7 kamp

Scholieren

100 m12″16Kimberley Efonye07/05/11Heusden Beker van Vlaanderen
150 m21″37Birthe Vranken30/08/19Neerpelt
200 m24″73Kimberley Efonye07/05/11Heusden Beker van Vlaanderen
300 m38″39Kimberley Efonye (L.R.)29/05/11Lokeren GP Stad Lokeren
400 m54″30Kimberley Efonye (L.R.)27/07/11Trabzon (TR) EYOF
600 m1’35″11Annelies Nijssen10/08/19Lanaken Euregiomeeting
800 m2’11″18Annelies Nijssen03/08/19Ninove Flanderscup
1.000 m3’00″24Annelies Nijssen06/09/19Brussel Memorial Ivo Vandamme
1.500 m4’36″31Fien Peusens16/08/20Brussel B.K. A.C.
1 mijl5’31″23Ellen Bollen17/07/04Alken
2.000 m6’46″77Natascha Pernet27/08/05Lanaken
3.000 m9’52″52Fien Peusens12/09/20Heusden KvV
100 m H14″18Eline Claeys10/06/17Wesel (DE)
200 m H29″24Shana Vanhaen (L.R.)04/07/10Hasselt
300 m H47″05Karen Torben-Nielsen17/07/94Gent
400 m H61″57Eline Claeys03/09/16
13/05/17
Herentals B.K. Cad/Schol |
Betekom Beker van Vlaanderen A.C.
2000 m St7’03″04Natascha Pernet01/07/05Tessenderlo
Hoog1m69Eline Claeys02/07/16Dormagen (DE)
Ver5m63Rune Cicilia07/06/19Lanaken Grote Prijs Marcel Caenen
Hinkstap11m73Stefie Mievis13/05/10St.-Niklaas
Polsstok2m40Jinte Meertens18/08/12Brussel
Kogel14m80Babette Vandeput15/08/14Ieper KvV Cad/Schol
Discus48m62Babette Vandeput (L.R.)28/06/15Mannheim (DE) Junioren Gala
Hamer
4 Kg
27m65Saskia Vanhaeren13/04/08Alken
Hamer
3 Kg
23m40Melissa Heemskerk09/10/99Winterslag
Speer
500 g
32m57Oumaima Elkadaoui01/08/12Lanaken kampersmeeting
Speer
600 g
30 m79Oumaima Elkadaoui12/05/12Brasschaat Beker van Vlaanderen
4×100 m49″80Keanne Panis – Frédérique Teuwen – Edith Loyens – Amélie Geuns20/09/15Ertvelde B.K. Aflossingen
4×200 m    2’10″3Wendy Bruninx – Sofie Martens – Marijke Segers – Joke Vanderlee27/08/97Hasselt
4×400 m
4×800 m10’55″60Kirsten Simoni – Martine Groenen – Joke Bergmans – Stefie Mievis22/08/10St.-Truiden
Zweedse
400 m-200 m-100 m-100 m
2’48″53Lina Mebis – Drea Vandooren – Lien Bruggen – Liene Daniëls25/05/17Mol
Olymp.
800 m-400 m-200 m-200 m
4’35″20Lina Mebis – Drea Vandooren – Suzanne Groenen – Liene Daniëls23/06/17Alken
5 kamp2.868 pt.Shana Vanhaen25/07/10Lommel
6 kamp
7 kamp2189 pt.Bernadette Engelen17/09/95Alken

Junioren

100 m12″18Frédérique Teuwen21/05/16OordegemVlaams kampioenschap
200 m24″89Eline Claeys18/07/18LuikInt. Meeting
300 m44″12Phéline Van Amersfoort01/05/02Duffel
400 m54″10Kimberley Efonye (L.R.)21/07/13BrusselB.K. A.C.
800 m2’07″26Annelies Nijssen06/09/20Heusden (Lim.)Nacht van de Atletiek
1.000 m3’11″95Natascha Pernet15/04/06Alken
1.500 m4’47″47Natascha Pernet27/05/06Duffel
1 mijl5’32″05Natascha Pernet15/07/06AlkenAlken
2 mijl12’51″31Jana Nys18/05/13LanakenOpen Meeting
2.000 m7’16″28Drea Vandooren05/08/18Lommel
3.000 m10’22″85Natascha Pernet22/06/06Kerkrade (NL)
5.000 m20’56″23Anja Visser09/09/07HuizingenHuizingen
10.000 m51’27″90Tine Berx01/09/99Hasselt
80 m H
100 m H14″56Eline Claeys
Shana Vanhaen
18/5/19
14/05/11
St-Niklaas
Izegem
Beker van Vlaanderen
Beker van Vlaanderen
300 m H
400 m H58″87Eline Claeys (L.R.)29/06/19LebbekeB.K. Jun/Bel
2.000 m St9’46″14Joke Bergmans02/08/11Oordegem
3.000 m St10’52″21Natascha Pernet (L.R.)21/05/06Oordegem
Hoog1m50Stefie Mievis01/08/12Lanakenkampersmeeting
Ver5m63Bo Nijs14/05/16LanakenBeker van Vlaanderen A.C.
Hinkstap11m91Stefie Mievis29/05/11MolNacht van de Vriendschap
Polsstok2m61Stefie Mievis29/06/12TessenderloL.K. Polsstok
Kogel12m50Mila Savelkouls25/05/19OordegemIFAM
Discus50 m75Babette Vandeput  (L.R.)02/07/17BrusselB.K. A.C.
Speer31m12Stefie Mievis29/09/12Schaarbeek10-kamp
Hamer24m02Wendy Bruninx23/10/99Roermond (NL)
5-kamp3149pStefie Mievis (L.R.)28/05/12NeerpeltL.K. Meerkampen
10-kamp5817pStefie Mievis29-30/09/12Schaarbeek10-kamp
4×100 m58″85Jinte Meertens – Katrien Clerx – Caro Jans – Ine Colla17/08/14HechtelL.K Aflossingen
4×200 m
4×400 m4’43″45Natascha Pernet – Margit Jacobs – Leen Beerte – Cindy Pustjens (L.R.)19/08/07Hechtel
4×800 m11’15″19Natascha Pernet – Ellen Bollen – An.L. Goossens – Dorien Peeters03/09/06Kessel-Lo
Zweedse est.
400-300-200-100
2’47″91Joke Bergmans – Ine Colla – Lotte Hauben – Oumaima Elkadaoui24/08/11LanakenEuregiomeeting

Senioren

  100 m12″03Bo Nijs20/05/17HeusdenVlaams kampioenschap
150 m23″1Marijke Segers13/04/03Weert (NL)
200 m24″59Eline Claeys11/07/20Leverkusen (DE)
300 m43″60Veerle Tulleneers18/08/95Mechelen
400 m53″57Kimberley Efonye27/07/14BrusselB.K. A.C.
800 m2’19″81Daisy Vryens16/09/06Maastricht (NL)
1.000 m3’03″39Manuela Soccol23/06/10Tessenderlo
1.500 m4’43″71Manuela Soccol10/07/10Heusden
1 mijl5’15’30Manuela Soccol30/07/11Alken
2 mijl11’08″60Manuela Soccol13/05/15LanakenGP M. Caenen
2.000 m6’29″82Manuela Soccol10/07/11Hasselt
3.000 m10’03″65Manuela Soccol14/05/11IzegemBeker van Vlaanderen
5.000 m16’35″70Manuela Soccol01/06/11LanakenGP M. Caenen
10.000 m35’51″09Manuela Soccol23/08/14LanakenEurogiomeeting
1 uur12km536Denise Bastiaens17/09/97Tongeren
Marathon2u39’29”Manuela Soccol27/09/15Berlijn (DE)
Ekiden2u54’36”Nathalie Van Oosterwijck – Ellen Bollen – Anna Munten – Natascha Pernet – Dorien Peeters – Anja Vissers18/04/04Brussel
100 m H14″58Anne Claes15/05/10Lokeren
400 m H57″67Eline Claeys09/08/20BrusselBrussels Grand Prix
2000 m St10’37″69Tine Berx06/08/02Oudenaarde
3000 m St11’53″05Dorien Peeters
(L.R. van juniore Natascha Pernet 10’52″21)
09/07/14Kieiwit
Hoog1m53Anne Claes26/09/10Schaerbeek
Ver6m14Bo Nijs21/05/18Tilburg (NL)T-meeting
Hinkstap13m20Anne Claes22/05/10Lier
Polsstok2m16Anne Claes25/09/10Schaerbeek
Kogel10 m13Wendy Bruninx23/08/03Lanaken
Discus53m75Babette Vandeput03/04/21Birmingham (US)UAB Spring Invite
Hamer37m64Babette Vandeput (L.R.)24/03/18Mississippi (US)
Speer29m41Bernadette Engelen27/07/02Alken
Gewicht10 m26Wendy Bruninx12/10/13Alken
4×100 m48″74Anne Claes – Shana Vanhaen – Kim Bergs – Kimberley Efonye15/05/10Lokeren
4×200 m1’42″39Frédérique Teuwen – Martine Groenen – Bo Nijs – Kimberley Efonye22/09/13MerksemB.K. Aflossingen
4×400 m4’04″60Anne Bruggen – Stefie Mievis – Jinte Meertens – Kimberley Efonye13/05/12BrasschaatBeker van Vlaanderen
4×800 m10’06″34Annelies Nijssen – Lina Mebis – Sally Dreesen – Fien Peusens25/08/19HechtelL.K. Aflossingen
Olymp.
800-400-200-200
4’31″32Fien Peusens – Birthe Vranken – Estelle Lantin – Eline Claeys18/08/18LanakenEuregiomeeting
Zweedse
400-300-200-100
2’39″67Margit Jacobs – Kirsten Simoni – Jana Nys – Hilde Heggen24/08/11LanakenEuregiomeeting
5 kamp3.336 pAnne Claes (L.R.)25/07/10Lommel
6 kamp
7 kamp
10 kamp5.920 pAnne Claes (L.R.)26/09/10Schaerbeek

Masters 35+

100 m13″79Sandra Polders6/07/06Kerkrade (NL)
200 m28″35Sandra Polders30/07/06Lanaken
300 m
400 m1’19″64Linda Lenaerts21/09/19DeinzeL.K. + V.K. Masters
800 m2’31″79Daisy Vryens1/06/11LanakenGP M. Caenen
1.500 m5’02″91Daisy Vryens14/05/11IzegemBeker van Vlaanderen
1 mijl6’00″04Nathalie Van Oosterwijck30/06/17Lanaken
2.000 m7’58″36Nathalie Van Oosterwijck28/05/16Genk
3.000 m11’30″26Daisy Vryens31/07/13LanakenOpen Meeting
2 mijl12’49″94Nathalie Van Oosterwijck19/08/15Alken
5.000 m19’50″86Nathalie Van Oosterwijck2/09/15Tessenderlo
10.000 m40’39″01Daisy Vryens14/09/11TessenderloL.K. 10000 m
1 uur14km004Nathalie Van Oosterwijck1/08/15LommelL.K. uurloop
1/2 Marathon1u40’31”Linda Lenaerts27/10/19GentMarathon
Marathon3u16’12”Nathalie Van Oosterwijck12/05/19ViséMaasmarathon
100 H20″62Sandra Polders5/08/06Dilbeek
110 H
400 H
Hoog1m28Sandra Polders2/07/06Lanaken
Ver4m53Sandra Polders2/07/06Lanaken
Hinkstap
Polsstok
Kogel9m62Monique Joosten11/06/05Heusden
Discus31m47Wendy Bruninx5/08/18Lommel
Speer29m63Hilde Muls1/05/05Tessenderlo
Hamer35m51Wendy Bruninx18/08/19MerksemB.K. Masters
Gewicht12m47Wendy Bruninx (L.R.)31/03/16Ancona (IT)
Werp 5-kamp2494 PtWendy Bruninx30/06/18St.-NiklaasKvV Werpvijfkamp
4×100 m56″53Patricia Vandegoor – Sandra Polders – Marie-Jeanne Vandormael – Hilde Muls (L.R.)2006
4×200 m2’07″07Patricia Vandegoor – Sandra Polders – Hilde Muls – Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2007
4×400 m5’01″43Sally Dreesen – Sabine Borghoms – Heidi Erkens – Nathalie Van Oosterwijck30/08/15NeerpeltL.K. Aflossingen
4×800 m11’35″02Sally Dreesen – Sabine Borghoms – Heidi Erkens – Nathalie Van Oosterwijck27/08/17DiepenbeekL.K. Aflossingen
Zweedse3’33″18Monique Curfs – Rosa Navarro – Linda Martens – Patricia Vandegoor2005
5-kamp(80 H)1827 pt.Sandra Polders2/07/06Lanaken

Masters 40+

100 m14″00Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2007
200 m31″17Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2007
300 m49″75Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2006
400 m67″95Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2006
600 m1’50″74Sally Dreesen03/07/16Mol
800 m2’32″11Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2007
1.000 m3’19″30Sally Dreesen2/9/17Beveren
1.500 m5’16″61Sally Dreesen10/6/18HerentalsBvV Masters
1 mijl5’45″66Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2007
2 mijl12’22″63Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2005
2.000 m7’16″99Sally Dreesen13/07/18Oudenaarde
3.000 m11’09″72Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2005
5.000 m19’41″73Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2005
10.000 m43’43″98Marleen Hoet1993
1 uur13km952Marina Gijbels2001
Marathon3u37’10Elza Notermans1991
6 Uur53,584 kmEls Aelbers04/03/12Stein
100 km12u15’39”Els Aelbers22/06/12TorhoutNacht van Vlaanderen
80 H16″93Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2007
100 H21″69Marie-Jeanne Vandormael (L.R.)2006
200 H39″28Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2007
400 H77″95Marie-Jeanne Vandormael (L.R.)2007
2.000 St7’55″22Marie-Jeanne Vandormael (L.R.)2006
3.000 St12’45″59Marie-Jeanne Vandormael (L.R.)2007
Hoog1m30Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2006
Ver4m07Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2006
Hinkstap
Polsstok
Kogel9m66Hilde Muls2007
Discus29m91Wendy Bruninx19/09/20NinoveB.K. Masters
Speer31m81Hilde Muls2006
Hamer34m26Wendy Bruninx15/08/20St.-NiklaasBK Hamer en gewichtwerpen
Gewicht 9 kg11m57Wendy Bruninx15/08/20St.-NiklaasBK Hamer en gewichtwerpen
4×100 m62″96Sabine Borghoms – Aida Ezaitouni –
Anna Munten – Sandra Polders
3/06/12GentbruggeBvV Masters
4×200 m2’24″74Marleen Beinsberger – Monique Haex – Ingrid Augustin – Suzanne Maurissen2003
4×400 m5’34″23Carin Brouwers – Olga Moonen – Petra Jans – Anna Munten19/08/12LommelL.K. Aflossingen
4×800 m12’00″49Marina Gijbels – Marleen Hanssen – Mireille Visser – Suzanne Maurissen (L.R.)2002
Zweedse est.3’22″52Monique Haex – Marie-Jeanne Dassen – Mireille Visser – Marleen Beinsberger2005
Olympische est.
800-400-200-100
5’41″69Mireille Visser – Marie-Jeanne Dassen – Monique Haex – Marleen Beinsberger2005
Olympische est.
800-400-200-200
5’44″99Carin Brouwers – Petra Jans – Hilde Jans – Linda Martens25/08/12LanakenEuregiomeeting
5-kamp (80 H)2026 pt.Marie-Jeanne Vandormael2006
5-kamp (100 H)1729 pt.Marie-Jeanne Vandormael (L.R.)2006

Masters 45+

100 m15″16Sabine Borghoms03/06/2012GentbruggeBeker van Vlaanderen
200 m31″66Anna Munten2004
300 m49″50Anna Munten2001
400 m68″47Anna Munten2002
600 m1’51″30Sally Dreesen21/7/2019Mol
800 m2’31″57Anna Munten2002
1.000 m3’19″30Anna Munten2002
1.500 m5’08″77Anna Munten2001
1 mijl5’33″19Anna Munten2002
2 mijl12’40″30Olga Moonen2010
2.000 m7’09″83Anna Munten2001
3.000 m10’54″42Anna Munten2002
5.000 m19’22″88Anna Munten2002
10.000 m40’08″58Anna Munten2001
1 uur14km824Anna Munten2002
Marathon3u50.54Elza Notermans1995
6 uur56,825 kmEls Aelbers27/06/2015Haarlem (NL)
12 uur
24 uur175,797 kmEls Aelbers21/05/2016Steenbergen (NL)
100 km11h09’38”Els Aelbers10/10/2015Amiens (FR)
80 H
100 H
400 H
Hoog1m05Heidi Vandebosch11/06/2017GentbruggeBeker van Vlaanderen
Ver3m97Heidi Vandebosch07/06/2015LanakenBeker van Vlaanderen
Hinkstap
Polsstok
Kogel9m25Muls Hilde (L.R.)2010
Discus27m09Aida Ezaitouni (L.R.)08/10/2016LanakenL.K. Werpvijfkamp
Speer30 m12Muls Hilde (L.R.)2010
Hamer23m29Aida Ezaitouni (L.R.)08/10/2016LanakenL.K. Werpvijfkamp
Gewicht7m20Aida Ezaitouni (L.R.)17/10/2015AlkenL.K. Gewichtwerpen
4×100 m70″75Aida Ezaitouni – Heidi Vandebosch – Veerle Baeten – Suzanne Boers27/08/2016LanakenL.K. Aflossingen
4×200 m2’53″27Aida Ezaitouni – Petra Jans – Astrid Appermans – Veerle Baeten27/08/2016LanakenL.K. Aflossingen
4×400 m6’03″50Suzanne Boers – Astrid Appermans – Heidi Vandebosch – Petra Jans (L.R.)27/08/2016LanakenL.K. Aflossingen
4×800 m11’47″63Marleen Hansen – Anna Munten – Marina Gijbels – Marie-Jeanne Dassen2003
Zweedse
7-kamp
Werp 5-kamp2352 pt.Aida Ezaitouni (L.R.)08/10/2016LanakenL.K. Werpvijfkamp

Masters 50+

100 m15″03Sabine Borghoms07/06/2019St.-NiklaasB.K. Masters
150 m
200 m32″36Sabine Borghoms02/06/2019NieuwpoortBeker van Vlaanderen Masters
300 m52″39Anna Munten (L.R.)31/07/2010
400 m73″93Anna Munten (L.R.)25/07/2009
800 m2’34″89Anna Munten2006
1000 m3’21″41Anna Munten2006
1500 m5’21″18Anna Munten2006
1 mijl5’52″41Anna Munten2006
2 mijl12’26″25Anna Munten2010
2000 m7’27″09Anna Munten2009
3000 m11’21″26Anna Munten2006
5000 m19’40″34Anna Munten2005
10000 m41’58″05Anna Munten2005
20000 m
25000 m
30000 m
1 uur13km560Anna Munten2010
Marathon3u49’18”Marie-Jeanne Panis1995
80 m H
100 m H
110 m H
300 m H
400 m H
4×100 m
4×200 m
4×400 m
4×800 m
Zweedse
Hoog
Polsstok
Ver3m14Mireille Visser2005
Hinkstap
Kogel 3 kg9m01Aida Ezaitouni26/05/2018Lommel
Kogel 4 kg7m92Aida Ezaitouni (L.R.)22/04/2019GenkLimburgs kampioenschap A.C.
Discus25m33Aida Ezaitouni (L.R.)28/04/2018HeusdenLimburgs kampioenschap A.C.
Hamer
Speer 500 g22m30Aida Ezaitouni (L.R.)13/10/2018LanakenL.K. Werp 5-kamp
Speer 600 g22m09Aida Ezaitouni10/06/2018HerentalsBeker van Vlaanderen Masters
Werp 5-kamp2578pAida Ezaitouni (L.R.)13/10/2018LanakenL.K. Werp 5-kamp

Masters 55+

100 m16″54Anna Munten (L.R.)25/08/2012LanakenEuregiomeeting
150 m
200 m34″27Anna Munten (L.R.)22/06/2012VilvoordeKvV Masters
300 m54″55Anna Munten (L.R.)25/08/2012LanakenEuregiomeeting
400 m76″79Anna Munten (L.R.)14/09/2012Tessenderlo
800 m2’43″81Anna Munten (L.R.)2010
1000 m
1500 m5’39″43Anna Munten (L.R.)3/06/2012GentbruggeBvV
1 mijl5’55″59Anna Munten (B.R.)2010
2000 m7’50″85Anna Munten (L.R.)26/05/2012Genk
3000 m11’55″75Anna Munten (L.R.)28/04/2012Alken
2 mijl12’36″38Anna Munten (B.R.)2010
5000 m20’44″31Anna Munten (L.R.)22/06/2012VilvoordeKvV Masters
10000 m42’13″21Anna Munten (L.R.)7/05/2011NinoveBK 10.000 m
20000 m
25000 m
30000 m
1 uur13,407 kmAnna Munten3/08/2012St.-TruidenL.K. Uurloop
Marathon3u59’14”Marie-Jeanne Dassen2007
80 m H
100 m H
110 m H
300 m H
400 m H
4×100 m
4×200 m
4×400 m
4×800 m
Zweedse
Hoog
Polsstok
Ver
Hinkstap
Kogel
Discus
Hamer
Speer9m37Elza Notermans1998
7 kamp